Cash Price
3,258,681 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - Apartment 57 M² Super lux in Magawish Resort
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Listing Details
Floor
2View
PoolYear Built
2028Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
57,170 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6901801Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Installment Details
- Installment price3,258,681EGP
- Down payment651,736EGP
- Monthly installment43,449EGP/month
- Installment duration5yrs